Sołectwa Gminy Podegrodzie

Sołectwa  Gminy  Podegrodzie

kadencja 2014-2019

 

 

Brzezna
(sołtys Jasiński Jerzy,  445-83-77)

           Rada Sołecka

  1. Kostrzewa Bogdan

  2. Kubacki Józef

  3. Lorek Czesław

  4. Pasiut Adam

  5. Popardowski Piotr

  6. Witkowski Stanisław

  7. Żelasko Jan  

XLVII_546_2014_statut_solectwa_Brzezna.pdf

 

Chochorowice
(sołtys Ciurka Bronisław, 445-84-82)

           Rada Sołecka

  1. Bodziony Grażyna

  2. Daniel Adam

  3. Kumor Aneta

  4. Pasiut Barbara 

XLVII_547_2014_statut_solectwa_Chochorowice.pdf

 

Długołęka-Świerkla
(sołtys Szewczyk Jan, 445-85-46)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Gurgul Paweł

  2. Hebda Andrzej

  3. Kożuch Tadeusz

  4. Krzak Jan

  5. Krzak Leszek

  6. Plata Józef

  7. Wajda Krzysztof 

XLVII_548_2014_statut_solectwa_Dlugoleka-Swierkla.pdf

 

Gostwica
(sołtys Plata Bronisław, 445-86-64)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Błaszczyk Jan

  2. Dara Jan

  3. Golonka Franciszek

  4. Olszak Tadeusz

  5. Plata Antoni

  6. Skrzymowski Jan

  7. Soska Józef

XLVII_549_2014_statut_solectwa_Gostwica.pdf

 

Juraszowa
(sołtys Laciuga Józef, 548-27-45)

            Rada Sołecka

  1. Jurkowski Jerzy

  2. Laciuga Władysław

  3. Olszak Jan

  4. Rams Józef 

XLVII_550_2014_statut_solectwa_Juraszowa.pdf

 

Mokra Wieś
(sołtys Hejmej Czesław, 445-90-83)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Banach Józef

  2. Biel Jan

  3. Ciuła Stanisław

  4. Jurkowski Zbigniew

  5. Kotas Maria

  6. Pasoń Józef

  7. Plata Janusz   

XLVII_551_2014_statut_solectwa_Mokra_Wies.pdf

 

Naszacowice
(sołtys Śledź Stefan, 445-96-34)

           Rada Sołecka

  1. Florek Helena

  2. Majerski Stanisław

  3. Szabla Jacek 

XLVII_552_2014_statut_solectwa_Naszacowice.pdf

 

Olszana
(sołtys Pawłowska Bożena, 447-93-49)

           Rada Sołecka

  1. Daniel Piotr

  2. Janczura Józef

  3. Jodłowski Andrzej

  4. Matusiewicz Małgorzata

  5. Mrówka Tadeusz

  6. Mróz Małgorzata

  7. Potoniec Andrzej  

XLVII_553_2014_statut_solectwa_Olszana.pdf

 

Olszanka
(sołtys Śledź Bogusław, 447-91-54)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Dora Władysław

  2. Natanek Zenon

  3. Rams Stanisława

  4. Siwulski Bogdan

  5. Szabla Stanisław

  6. Tokarczyk Wiesława

  7. Zielonka Aleksander

XLVII_554_2014_statut_solectwa_Olszanka.pdf

 

Podegrodzie
(sołtys Migacz Marek, 445-97-23)

           Rada Sołecka

  1. Bodziony Czesław

  2. Bodziony Krzysztof

  3. Bodziony Stanisław

  4. Ciągło Sylwester

  5. Kapusta Ireneusz

  6. Laciuga Jerzy

  7. Zgrzeblak Stanisław  

XLVII_555_2014_statut_solectwa_Podegrodzie.pdf

 

Podrzecze
(sołtys Klimczak Kazimierz, 547-66-26)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Bryja Zbigniew

  2. Hamiga Jan

  3. Knurowski Andrzej

  4. Pietrzak Michał

  5. Podmański Stanisław

XLVII_556_2014_statut_solectwa_Podrzecze.pdf

 

Rogi
(sołtys Maciuszek Marek, 445-92-84)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Bobak Jadwiga

  2. Kulak Jerzy

  3. Maciuszek Barbara

  4. Szyszka Andrzej

  5. Witkowski Piotr

XLVII_557_2014_statut_solectwa_Rogi.pdf

 

Stadła
(sołtys Ruchała Czesława, 445-92-60)

           Rada Sołecka 

  1. Kołodziej Andrzej

  2. Konar Małgorzata

  3. Popardowska Danuta

  4. Rusnarczyk Mieczysław

  5. Schneider Kazimiera

  6. Skupień Józef

  7. Witkowski Kazimierz